Karte 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Helsinki
Trelleborg
Tallinn / Paldiski
Kotka
Hanko
St. Petersburg
Liepaja
Kemi
Oulu
Malmö
Turku
Stockholm - Arsta
Uusikaupunki
Pietarsaari
Oslo
Göteborg
Klaipeda

Fahrplan

Einträge filtern:

ZIELHAFEN

  • Estland
    • Tallinn / Paldiski
      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Bore Sea / MS CoronaTransfennica
        ab Seelandkai
        dienstags / freitags
        23:00 Uhr

  • Finnland
    • Hanko
      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Bore Sea / MS Corona / MS Seagard / MS Plyca / MS Kraftca / MS Pulpca / MS TricaTransfennica
        ab Seelandkai
        montags - mittwochs

        freitags


        samstags
        23:00 Uhr

        21:00 Uhr
        23:00 Uhr

        15:00 Uhr






    • Helsinki
      • MS Finnlady / MS Finnmaid / MS Finnstar / MS FinnbreezeFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        montags

        dienstags - freitags

        samstags

        sonntags

        02:00 Uhr

        03:00 Uhr

        03:30 Uhr

        03:00 Uhr









    • Kemi
    • Kotka
      • MS Finnsky / MS FinnsunFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        Montag

        14:00 Uhr



      • MS Hafnia / MS Corona / MS Seagard / MS Plyca / MS Genca / MS Kraftca / MS Pulpca / MS TricaTransfennica
        ab Seelandkai
        montags

        freitags

        samstags
        23:00 Uhr

        21:00 Uhr

        15:00 Uhr





    • Oulu
    • Pietarsaari
    • Turku
      • MS Finntide / MS FinnwaveFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        mittwochs

        23:00 Uhr



    • Uusikaupunki
      • MS Finnwave / MS FinntideFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        dienstags

        mittwochs

        samstags

        23:00 Uhr

        23:00 Uhr

        21:00 Uhr







  • Lettland
    • Liepaja
      • MS Urd / MS Stena GothicaStena Line
        ab Skandinavienkai
        montags
        dienstags
        mittwochs
        freitags
        samstags
        10:00 Uhr
        23:59 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr
        21:00 Uhr
        17:00 Uhr





  • Litauen
    • Klaipeda
      • MS Peter Pan / MS Nils Holgerson / MS Robin Hood / MS Huckleberry Finn / MS Tom SawyerTT-Line
        ab Skandinavienkai
        via Trelleborg


  • Norwegen
  • Russland
    • St. Petersburg
      • MS Finnsky / MS FinnsunFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        Montag

        Sonntag

        14:00 Uhr

        18:00 Uhr





      • MS Pulpca / MS Corona / MS Trica / MS Bore Sea / MS Hafnia Sea / MS Kraftca / MS Genca / MS Plyca / MS Corona SeaTransfennica
        ab Seelandkai
        freitags

        samstags
        21:00 Uhr

        15:00 Uhr



  • Schweden
    • Göteborg
    • Malmö
      • MS Finnpartner / MS Finntrader / MS EuropalinkFinnlines
        ab Skandinavienkai
        montags


        dienstags - mittwochs



        donnerstags - freitags



        samstags



        sonntags

        02:30 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        02:30 Uhr
        10:00 Uhr
        21:45 Uhr

        02:30 Uhr
        10:00 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        03:00 Uhr
        11:00 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        01:00 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

















    • Stockholm - Arsta
    • Trelleborg
      • MS Tom Sawyer / MS Nils Holgersson / MS Peter Pan / MS Huckleberry Finn / MS Robin Hood / MS Nils DackeTT-Line
        ab Skandinavienkai
        montags


        dienstags-mittwochs




        donnerstags




        freitags-samstags



        sonntags


        03:00 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        02:30 Uhr
        09:30 Uhr
        15:45 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        02:30 Uhr
        09:30 Uhr
        15:45 Uhr
        21:30 Uhr

        02:30 Uhr
        09:30 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr

        01:00 Uhr
        09:30 Uhr
        22:00 Uhr