Karte 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
St. Petersburg - suspended until further notice
Turku
Malmo
Kotka
Oulu
Liepaja
Hanko
Tallinn / Paldiski
Trelleborg
Helsinki
Uusikaupunki
Oslo
Gothenburg
Stockholm - Arsta
Rauma
Klaipeda
Pietarsaari
Husum
Kemi
Kaskinen

Timetable

filter entries:

Destination port

  • Estonia
    • Tallinn / Paldiski
      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Bore Sea / MS Corona / MS SeagardTransfennica
        from Seelandkai
        Tuesday / Friday
        23:00

  • Finland
    • Hanko
      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Bore Sea / MS Corona / MS Seagard / MS Plyca / MS KraftcaTransfennica
        from Seelandkai
        Monday - Wednesday

        Friday

        Saturday
        23:00

        23:00

        15:00





    • Helsinki
      • MS Finnstar / MS Finnlady / MS Finnmaid Finnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Monday

        Tuesday - Friday

        Wednesday

        Saturday


        Sunday

        02:00

        02:45

        14:00 Uhr

        03:15
        16:00 Uhr

        02:45












    • Kaskinen
    • Kemi
    • Kotka
      • MS Finnsky / MS FinnpulpFinnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Friday

        Saturday

        23:00

        10:00





      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Corona / MS Seagard / MS Plyca / MS KraftcaTransfennica
        from Seelandkai
        Monday

        Saturday
        23:00

        15:00



    • Oulu
    • Pietarsaari
    • Rauma
      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Bore Sea / MS Corona / MS Seagard / MS Plyca / MS KraftcaTransfennica
        from Seelandkai
        Tuesday

        Saturday
        23:00

        15:00



    • Turku
      • MS Finntide / MS FinnskyFinnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Wednesday
        23:00

    • Uusikaupunki
      • MS Finnsky / MS FinntideFinnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Tuesday

        Wednesday

        Saturday

        07:00

        23:00

        22:00







  • Latvia
    • Liepaja
      • MS Urd / MS Stena Gothica / MS Stena LiviaStena Line
        from Skandinavienkai
        Monday
        Tuesday
        Wednesday
        Friday
        Saturday
        21:00
        23:59
        21:00
        22:00
        18:00





  • Lituania
    • Klaipeda
      • MS Huckleberry Finn / MS Nils Holgersson / MS Tom Sawyer / MS Nils Dacke / MS Peter PanTT-Line
        from Skandinavienkai
        via Trelleborg

        Monday

        Tuesday

        Wednesday

        Friday


        Saturday



        02:55

        09:20

        09:20

        02:25
        09:20

        09:55














  • Norway
  • Russia
    • St. Petersburg - suspended until further notice
      • MS Finnsky / MS FinnpulpFinnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Friday

        Saturday
        23:00

        10:00



      • MS Hafnia / MS Genca / MS Corona / MS Plyca / MS Vinterland / MS KraftcaTransfennica
        from Seelandkai
        Friday

        Saturday
        21:00

        15:00



  • Sweden
    • Gothenburg
    • Husum
    • Malmo
      • MS Finnpartner / MS Finntrader / MS FinnfellowFinnlines
        from Skandinavienkai
        Monday


        Tuesday - Wednesday



        Thursday - Friday



        Saturday



        Sunday

        02:30
        22:00

        02:30
        10:00
        21:45

        02:30
        10:00
        22:00

        03:00
        11:00
        22:00

        01:00
        22:00

















    • Stockholm - Arsta
    • Trelleborg
      • MS Tom Sawyer / MS Nils Holgersson / MS Peter Pan / MS Huckleberry Finn / MS Robin Hood / MS Nils DackeTT-Line
        from Skandinavienkai
        Monday


        Tuesday




        Wednesday




        Thursday




        Friday-Saturday



        Sunday


        03:00
        22:00

        02:30
        09:30
        15:45
        21:15

        02:30
        09:30
        15:45
        22:00

        02:30
        09:30
        15:45
        21:30

        02:30
        10:00
        22:00

        01:00
        09:30
        22:00